g-clef

본문 바로가기

The 1st online "G-Clef" International Music Competition

- Result -

GRAND PRIX
Seongju Noah Kim
https://nationalux.com/v/ZmgSMf
https://nationalux.com/v/9AWyBV

Section "Piano"

Elementary School Division

1st Prize
Ji Hoon Im (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/tXCpGB
https://nationalux.com/v/pRhTiG

2nd Prize
Tomoko Nakanishi (Japan)
https://nationalux.com/v/IpdQYP

Seo Hyeon Hong (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/KJSN19
https://nationalux.com/v/KJSN19

3rd Prize
Sumi Yun (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/k23p96
https://nationalux.com/v/AjMVLA

Yoshino Yuna (Japan)
https://nationalux.com/v/cVIqJ5
https://nationalux.com/v/cVIqJ5

Middle School Division

1st Prize
Hayoon Jung (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/lPc4eq
https://nationalux.com/v/CxFE63

2nd Prize
Hun Cho (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/p1Zbkw

3rd Prize
Mirei Yamaguchi (Japan)
https://nationalux.com/v/a2AqcD
https://nationalux.com/v/a2AqcD

Chae Hyun Kim (South Korea)


High School Division

1st Prize
Sang Hyuk Lee (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/jmOaTn
https://nationalux.com/v/tCkfZn

2nd Prize
Chan Hee Lee (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/nTBq3K

3rd Prize
Yuna Bae (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/7QkFVa

University-Bachelor Division

1st Prize
Hinako Iso (Japan)
https://nationalux.com/v/LANuAk
https://nationalux.com/v/NzsSM5

Taeeun Kim (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/4sNMlF

2nd Prize
SehyunYoon (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/No62gD
https://nationalux.com/v/SQaRhZ

Jungmin Ha (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/6OzHWq

3rd Prize
YongSeok Jung (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/YAT4bq

ChaeA Oh (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/DqKrsQ
https://nationalux.com/v/AD7XV1

Artist Division

1st Prize
Danbi Heo (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/POCgEu
https://nationalux.com/v/o5xkxl

2nd Prize
Daeyoung Kim (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/82LyhY
https://nationalux.com/v/RZqAAh

Tobias Haunhorst (Germany)
https://nationalux.com/v/rwzGcj

3rd Prize
Yeonjoo Yoon (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/TUP9sF
https://nationalux.com/v/LFfCVc

Soomin Oh (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/hDB33U

Section "Singing"

High School Division

1st Prize
Juno Shin (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/uuTGkq
https://nationalux.com/v/bhd9I9

Park Dawon (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/5cx5V8
https://nationalux.com/v/GZQ2YO

2nd Prize
kim seoryung (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/BdcgCE

3rd Prize
Heo a yeon (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/bZNoit
https://nationalux.com/v/OmMJmK

Yubin Shin (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/hp6vBh

University-Bachelor Division

1st Prize
Oh Seojin (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/GyDtZS

2nd Prize
Park jun woo (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/CdSWdO

Artist Division

1st Prize
Do JiHoon (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/WIyt7T

Section "Orchestra"

Elementary School Division

1st Prize
Elliott Kim (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/2Zcrs7

2nd Prize
Not awarded

3rd Prize
YEEUN JEE (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/IA9pJ7

Middle School Division
Not awarded

High School Division

1st Prize
AHYUN KIM (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/WkLchH

Alessandro Laura (Italy)
https://nationalux.com/v/FlszK2
https://nationalux.com/v/W76PWv

2nd Prize
Michelle Minji Chang (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/qbpuLh
https://nationalux.com/v/cLu15J

3rd Prize
JONGMIN YOON (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/gwdKTg

University-Bachelor Division

1st Prize
kang yun hyun (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/AEtqkt

2nd Prize
GWON HEE (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/iEScfq

3rd Prize
Goyoon Kim (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/Z9j9ve

Artist Division

1st Prize
CHOI Yong-Jae (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/uuvYTk

Sunghyun Cho (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/JfokLC

Netizen AwardChoi Ja Yun
https://nationalux.com/v/jUv7ek

The 2nd online "G-Clef" International Music Competition

- Result -

Grand Prix:
Xianfei Liu (China)
https://nationalux.com/v/GLEkJQ
https://nationalux.com/v/Zqnj3P

[Piano Solo]

*Junior

1st Prize
Zhongshu Chen (China)
https://nationalux.com/v/OunCSO
https://nationalux.com/v/vf36fz
https://nationalux.com/v/qlx1nf

2nd Prize
Rikuma Nakai (Japan
https://nationalux.com/v/CsmmYI

3rd Prize
Vu Phan Anh Ho (Vietnam)
https://nationalux.com/v/yzRl5C

Outstanding Merit
Brandon Jonnathan Darren Kusuma
https://nationalux.com/v/3XzmGy
https://nationalux.com/v/YjQcOi

*Intermediate1st Prize

Yungyung Guo (China)
https://nationalux.com/v/eKsuBS
https://nationalux.com/v/vnegoM

2nd Prize
Kai Rong Toby Tan (Singapore)
https://nationalux.com/v/iPo5Gi

3rd Prize (ex aequo)
Eugene Kim (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/hecZW2
https://nationalux.com/v/kKU3I1

Pinn Mahasaranond (Thailand)
https://nationalux.com/v/ViLwto

Chae-Won Lee (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/nMi73e

Outstanding Merit Haowen Gao (China)
https://nationalux.com/v/IIGPhF
https://nationalux.com/v/Ob8R4X

*Young Artist

1st Prize (ex aequo)
Sunghyun Lee (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/xOZcsk
https://nationalux.com/v/LC4U3o
https://nationalux.com/v/O7TMLV

Jou-Yu Shieh (Republic of China)
https://nationalux.com/v/mr4pgC

2nd Prize (ex aequo)
Ziyanhuan Zhou (China)
https://nationalux.com/v/3mmRbT
https://nationalux.com/v/BJy4ce
https://nationalux.com/v/KeVY5L

Dora Petkovic (Croatia)
https://nationalux.com/v/tHD4oO

3rd Prize (ex aequo)
Oscar Wong (Australia)
https://nationalux.com/v/913ARJ
https://nationalux.com/v/etuMsy
https://nationalux.com/v/1vYxJh
https://nationalux.com/v/M6UlRc

Nanaho Ishikawa (Japan)
https://nationalux.com/v/15GTmJ

Jiyoung Kim (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/gXRXpt
https://nationalux.com/v/YVhCXP

Outstanding Merit Oh Chaea (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/efs5OV

*Senior

1st Prize (ex aequo)
Hyunsung You (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/nvuUfS
https://nationalux.com/v/G9UC54

Elzbieta Bilicka (Poland)
https://nationalux.com/v/SgXOsP
https://nationalux.com/v/YEXqre

2nd Prize (ex aequo)
Carmine Chiarelli (Italy)
https://nationalux.com/v/MkCUqT

Hikari Sahara (japan)
https://nationalux.com/v/1SuAIg

3rd Prize
Miho Suzuki (Japan)
https://nationalux.com/v/TYJTUM

[Piano concerto]

*Intermediate

1st Prize
Kai Rong Toby Tan (Singapore)
https://nationalux.com/v/ejOElc

2nd Prize
Not awarded

3rd Prize
Clara An (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/xRBRTM

*Young Artist

1st Prize
Not awarded

2nd Prize
Jinsun Choi (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/49UJhk

*Senior

1st Prize
Not awarded

2nd Prize
Jinyoung Choi (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/JtlDwq

3rd Prize
Kajamandic Plavsic (Serbia)
https://nationalux.com/v/nht1ad

[Piano Duo]

*Junior

1st Prize
Sean Choi, Daniel Choi (USA)
https://nationalux.com/v/8jCyZ5

*Intermediate

1st Prize
Not awarded

2nd Prize
Chi Hin Bryan Mak, Chun Hin Ivan Mak (China)
https://nationalux.com/v/aaSEwH

*Senior

1st Prize
Woojin Kim, Sungwook Kang (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/ctAYRW

[String &Wind Instruments]

*Junior

1st Prize
Ornaiya Jongsitthisatjakul (Thailand)
https://nationalux.com/v/lg5vvv

*Intermediate

1st Prize
Tudor Torge (Romania)
https://nationalux.com/v/YaIxQz

2nd Prize
Da Vi Yang (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/Xy1mUS

3rd Prize (ex aequo)
Sarah Chaewon Yim (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/bZoMSy

Anakin Ho Fai Tang (China)
https://nationalux.com/v/ZnhbCZ

Outstanding Merit Kang Cho A (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/oSYglV

*Young Artist

1st Prize
Minjin Cho (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/dWqkJl
https://nationalux.com/v/fMw3ST

2nd Prize (ex aequo)
Kim Jitae (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/C78lp5

Kim Jisu (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/S7kH78

3rd Prize
Han Kyuho (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/ynEaJT

[Singing]

*Intermediate

1st Prize
Yubin Shin (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/TbUHRX

2nd Prize (ex aequo)
Lee Jinyi (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/AMZdMj
https://nationalux.com/v/o4taWS

Lim Chung Man (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/FG6vuF

3rd Prize
Kim Seoryung (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/pDOsec

Outstanding Merit
Kim Sieun (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/c6vA1Y

*Young Artist

1st Prize
Juno Shin (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/qjkXEo
https://nationalux.com/v/jDtWkG

2nd Prize
Hong Seo Hyun (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/6QfNeF

3rd Prize
Kim Yun Seo (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/c4MDtx
https://nationalux.com/v/cbNmwK

*Senior

1st Prize
Megan Cullen (USA)
https://nationalux.com/v/L4Sc6O

2nd Prize
Kim Joowon (South Korea)
https://nationalux.com/v/vDJR44
https://nationalux.com/v/S12CjZ

[Netizens Prize]

Tudor Torge (Romania)
https://nationalux.com/v/YaIxQz

logo
ADMIN